Author Archive | Thorsten

Ironman Austria 2022 – Analyzing Results

IM21 IRONMAN Austria Logo 2022 Pos largeKona Qualifying

Ironman Austria offered one Kona Pro slot, it will be offered to 

  • Ivan Tutukin

You can find all Kona qualifiers here.

Male Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time Diff to exp. Prize Money
1 Ivan Tutukin KAZ 00:52:01 04:31:39 02:47:52 08:17:20 -04:10 US$ 15,000
2 Michael Weiss AUT 00:55:06 04:28:33 02:53:41 08:23:56 00:51 US$ 9,000
3 Lukasz Wojt GER 00:46:32 04:25:09 03:10:26 08:29:00 -06:11 US$ 7,000
4 Fabian Dutli SUI 00:55:36 04:39:05 02:52:09 08:32:51 n/a US$ 5,000
5 Philipp Mock GER 01:02:14 04:35:05 02:59:28 08:45:16 -08:50 US$ 4,000
6 Christian Birngruber AUT 01:00:48 04:45:10 02:57:33 08:50:57 -03:01 US$ 3,000
7 Quentin Kurc-Bocau FRA 00:56:58 04:38:32 03:08:55 08:52:53 02:23 US$ 2,500
8 Morgan Bjoerkqvist SWE 01:03:52 04:40:32 03:12:28 09:03:29 04:19 US$ 2,000
9 Mikkel Hojborg Olsen DEN 00:57:03 04:47:35 03:15:37 09:06:25 17:47 US$ 1,500
10 Hubert Hammerl AUT 00:56:48 04:54:40 03:09:51 09:08:59 -23:08 US$ 1,000
11 Denis Sketako SLO 00:56:43 04:52:28 03:31:40 09:28:34 39:44  
12 Gergely Nagy HUN 00:56:55 05:02:21 04:07:31 10:15:18 17:48  
  Georg Enzenberger AUT 00:52:01 04:28:04   DNF    
  Joao Ferreira POR 00:52:04 04:28:05   DNF    
  Lukas Kocar CZE 00:52:05 04:31:13   DNF    
  Christoph Ladits AUT 01:02:12     DNF    

Ironman France 2022 – Analyzing Results

IMFrance_LogoKona Qualifying

IM France offered 1m + 1f Kona slot. These go to

  • Svenja Thoes
    and
  • Rudy Von Berg.

You can find all Kona Pro qualifiers here.

Male Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time Diff to exp. Prize Money
1 Rudy Von Berg USA 00:50:09 04:38:11 02:48:32 08:24:25 n/a US$ 12,000
2 William Mennesson FRA 00:52:22 04:36:31 02:52:13 08:27:41 03:54 US$ 7,000
3 Arthur Horseau FRA 00:52:24 04:51:32 02:43:17 08:35:05 n/a US$ 4,250
4 Thomas Navarro FRA 00:56:34 04:52:29 02:46:51 08:42:04 n/a US$ 3,500
5 Jaroslav Kovacic SLO 00:52:27 04:55:27 02:48:30 08:44:30 07:35 US$ 2,750
6 Lukas Kraemer GER 00:56:31 04:57:29 02:48:38 08:48:50 -13:49 US$ 2,250
7 Matteo Fontana ITA 00:56:45 04:47:24 03:01:53 08:53:39 -07:53 US$ 2,000
8 Lucas Duross NZL 00:56:33 05:10:13 02:54:10 09:08:34 -05:48 US$ 1,500
9 Jesper Nybo Riis DEN 01:01:43 05:10:51 02:51:32 09:10:49 02:36 US$ 1,250
10 Timothy Van Houtem BEL 01:00:17 04:55:49 03:06:36 09:11:10 24:08 US$ 1,000
11 Theo Charre FRA 00:52:21 05:13:06 03:02:20 09:16:08 n/a  
12 Seppe Odeyn BEL 01:08:16 05:00:10 03:11:09 09:27:22 16:04  
13 Nicolas Quenette FRA 00:53:01 05:18:53 03:08:23 09:29:22 n/a  
14 Zoltan Petsuk HUN 00:52:17 05:32:27 03:01:23 09:39:24 32:12  
  Lorenzo Delco SUI 01:03:26 05:02:47   DNF    
  Guillaume Belgy FRA 00:56:22 05:25:13   DNF    
  Antoine Mechin FRA 00:52:20 05:42:53   DNF    
  Joe Skipper GBR 00:52:32 05:49:26   DNF    
  Tom Oosterdijk NED 01:03:35 05:38:42   DNF    

Female Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time Diff to exp. Prize Money
1 Svenja Thoes GER 00:57:48 05:12:20 03:01:33 09:18:47 -19:40 US$ 12,000
2 Alexandra Tondeur BEL 00:57:55 05:27:35 03:03:49 09:42:16 03:04 US$ 7,000
3 Gabriella Zelinka HUN 00:57:51 05:33:34 03:06:19 09:45:14 -10:42 US$ 4,250
4 Federica De Nicola ITA 00:57:51 05:27:26 03:22:35 09:55:26 -06:36 US$ 3,500
5 Mirella Karlsson SWE 01:01:29 05:56:51 03:29:49 10:39:49 -03:40 US$ 2,750
6 Vanessa Pereira POR 01:03:28 06:07:16 04:13:03 11:33:36 1:09:14 US$ 2,250
  Manon Genet FRA 00:55:23 05:23:33   DNF    
  Jeanne Collonge FRA 00:57:47 05:34:17   DNF    

Ironman Germany 2022 – Analyzing Results

IMFRA20Kona Qualifying

As  the European Championship for the MPRO, IM Germany offered 3 male slots. As Denis Chevrot and Paul Schuster were already qualified, these go to:

  • Robert Wilkowecki,
  • Clement Mignon,
    and
  • Kristian Hogenhaug.

The females had their European Championship in Hamburg two weeks earlier and offered only one slot (and less prize money). Dani Bleymehl and Nikki Bartlett have punched their Kona tickets earlier this year, therefore the slot will be offered to

  • Dimity-Lee Duke.

Official acceptance of the slots will be on Monday’s awards ceremony. A list of all Kona qualifiers can be found here

Male Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time Diff to exp. Prize Money
1 Denis Chevrot FRA 00:48:18 04:20:33 02:38:44 07:52:53 -14:52 US$ 25,000
2 Robert Wilkowiecki POL 00:46:06 04:22:57 02:41:58 07:56:31 -16:34 US$ 15,000
3 Clement Mignon FRA 00:48:23 04:19:58 02:44:37 07:58:42 n/a US$ 9,000
4 Paul Schuster GER 00:48:15 04:20:43 02:45:14 07:59:11 -15:23 US$ 7,500
5 Kristian Hogenhaug DEN 00:49:05 04:19:43 02:49:41 08:03:36 -03:10 US$ 5,500
6 Mathias Lyngsoe Petersen DEN 00:48:58 04:19:49 02:50:42 08:05:19 -08:29 US$ 4,000
7 Menno Koolhaas NED 00:46:02 04:31:51 02:42:35 08:05:42 n/a US$ 3,000
8 Boris Stein GER 00:54:23 04:10:28 02:58:36 08:08:32 -06:53 US$ 2,500
9 Milan Brons NED 00:49:33 04:19:12 03:00:27 08:14:33 -19:19 US$ 2,000
10 Kevin Maurel FRA 00:49:34 04:18:37 03:03:39 08:17:25 n/a US$ 1,500
11 Strahinja Trakic SRB 00:49:34 04:32:14 02:51:25 08:19:17 -15:34  
12 Philipp Bahlke GER 00:48:17 04:33:21 02:54:56 08:22:46 09:00  
13 Fabian Guenther GER 00:53:09 04:28:55 03:00:12 08:27:51 -00:57  
14 Nils Frommhold GER 00:48:26 04:20:12 03:21:15 08:35:18 20:37  
15 Tomas Renc CZE 00:52:26 04:52:49 02:46:28 08:37:55 12:18  
16 Lukas Schnoedewind GER 00:49:30 04:38:59 03:05:47 08:40:05 n/a  
17 Antoine Perche FRA 00:54:28 04:39:48 03:00:25 08:40:32 00:43  
18 Marius Lau GER 00:54:29 04:41:26 03:00:32 08:42:23 n/a  
19 Sami Goetz SUI 00:57:52 04:37:32 03:10:15 08:51:21 n/a  
20 Baptiste Neveu FRA 00:46:08 04:46:08 03:42:05 09:20:13 n/a  
21 Sebastian Guhr GER 01:07:21 04:48:39 03:16:25 09:23:34 -05:14  
22 Gwenael Changeon FRA 01:09:17 04:59:25 03:15:07 09:33:48 n/a  
  Philipp Koutny SUI 00:49:33 04:19:25   DNF    
  Rasmus Svenningsson SWE 00:54:28 04:16:34   DNF    
  Andrew Horsfall Turner GBR 00:46:04 04:26:57   DNF    
  Andreas Jung GER 00:49:37 04:27:11   DNF    
  Stenn Goetstouwers BEL 00:49:31 04:38:15   DNF    
  Paul Ruttmann AUT 00:58:50 04:31:12   DNF    
  Per Van Vlerken GER 00:54:33 04:52:17   DNF    
  Lukasz Wojt GER 00:45:59     DNF    
  Patrik Nilsson SWE 00:48:16     DNF    
  Bradley Weiss ZAF 00:48:21     DNF    
  Giulio Molinari ITA 00:49:04     DNF    
  Sven Wies GER 00:49:29     DNF    
  Pieter Heemeryck BEL 00:49:30     DNF    

Female Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time Diff to exp. Prize Money
1 Daniela Bleymehl GER 00:58:36 04:46:47 03:11:58 09:02:54 -01:30 US$ 15,000
2 Nikki Bartlett GBR 01:00:21 04:50:41 03:07:46 09:05:20 -17:06 US$ 9,000
3 Dimity-Lee Duke AUS 01:00:17 05:06:52 03:03:33 09:16:45 -12:13 US$ 7,000
4 Katharina Grohmann GER 01:05:41 04:52:56 03:23:57 09:28:11 -05:08 US$ 5,000
  Carolin Lehrieder GER 00:56:27     DNF    
  Margrit Elfers GER 01:00:37     DNF    

Ironman Switzerland/Thun 2022 (July 10, WPRO-only) – Seedings

IMThunPrevious Winners

Year Male Winner Time Female Winner Time
2021 Jan van Berkel (SUI) 07:39:40 Daniela Ryf (SUI) 08:32:35

Last Race’s TOP 3

Male Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time
1 Jan van Berkel SUI 00:38:13 04:20:13 02:37:41 07:39:40
2 Joe Skipper GBR 00:38:22 04:20:12 02:39:35 07:41:06
3 Ruedi Wild SUI 00:38:18 04:23:21 02:44:21 07:49:34

Female Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time
1 Daniela Ryf SUI 00:39:44 04:43:43 03:05:08 08:32:35
2 Petra Eggenschwiler SUI 00:55:00 04:57:24 03:10:32 09:08:43
3 Kristin Liepold GER 00:53:46 05:12:25 02:59:57 09:10:24

Course Records

Last year’s swim course was too short by a fair margin, and the I don’t consider them valid for course records.

Course Rating

The tentative Course Rating for IM Switzerland is 21:47 (based on one year with a short swim).

Race Adjustments for IM Switzerland

Year Adjustment Swim Adj. Bike Adj. Run Adj. # of Finishers Rating Swim Rating Bike Rating Run Rating
2021 21:47 16:18 03:51 02:26 28 of 35 21:47 15:31 03:51 02:26

Kona slots and Prize Money

IM Switzerland has 2 Pro Kona slot(s). It has a total prize purse of 50.000 US$, paying 10 deep.

Female Race Participants

The strength of the field is 30% of a typical Kona field.

As noted above, there was only was Ironman race in Thun so far which had a short swim course. The expected swim times are based on this short course, but it is quite likely that the swim course will be more accurate this year and the swim (and overall) times will be slower by about 15 minutes.

# Bib Name Nat Expected Rating ESwim EBike ET2 ERun Consistency
1 2 Laura Philipp (KQ) GER 08:26:28 08:47:03 00:39:48 04:51:00 05:35:48 02:50:40 100% +0% -0% (5)
2 1 Daniela Ryf (KQ) SUI 08:27:57 08:46:52 00:37:34 04:43:09 05:25:43 03:02:14 85% +5% -10% (19)
3 3 Sara Svensk (KQ) * SWE 08:39:07 09:06:05 00:41:31 04:55:54 05:42:25 02:56:42 8% +44% -48% (8)
4 7 Sarissa De Vries NED 08:44:58 09:30:59 00:38:05 04:52:09 05:35:14 03:09:44 18% +42% -40% (6)
5 4 Emma Bilham SUI 08:53:53 09:22:02 00:40:17 05:06:12 05:51:28 03:02:25 11% +28% -61% (8)
6 11 Carolin Lehrieder GER 09:00:57 09:36:33 00:39:42 04:54:20 05:39:02 03:21:55 33% +13% -54% (20)
7 14 Alexandra Tondeur BEL 09:02:31 09:43:36 00:43:38 05:07:43 05:56:22 03:06:09 15% +5% -80% (11)
8 8 Heini Hartikainen (KQ) FIN 09:04:52 09:37:12 00:45:36 05:01:37 05:52:13 03:12:39 60% +29% -11% (5)
9 10 Kristin Liepold (KQ) GER 09:05:37 09:32:27 00:48:27 05:10:16 06:03:43 03:01:54 73% +24% -3% (32)
10 6 Svenja Thoes GER 09:05:48 09:31:52 00:42:00 05:09:01 05:56:01 03:09:47 36% +0% -64% (6)
11 5 Renee Kiley (KQ) AUS 09:11:56 09:42:45 00:41:01 05:00:14 05:46:15 03:25:41 40% +17% -42% (15)
12 9 Chantal Sainter * GBR 09:12:41 09:41:39 00:40:11 05:08:28 05:53:39 03:19:02 100% +0% -0% (4)
13 17 Angela Naeth CAN 09:13:28 09:45:13 00:43:17 05:03:02 05:51:18 03:22:10 34% +10% -57% (22)
14 18 Jenny Schulz GER 09:14:28 09:44:39 00:43:59 05:15:51 06:04:50 03:09:38 48% +25% -27% (8)
15 13 Nina Derron SUI 09:14:46 09:37:18 00:40:23 05:11:28 05:56:51 03:17:55 100% +0% -0% (4)
16 15 Lenny Ramsey NED 09:21:18 09:49:34 00:48:04 05:18:07 06:11:10 03:10:08 75% +5% -20% (11)
17 12 Tara Grosvenor GBR 09:22:17 09:54:49 00:42:52 05:22:07 06:09:58 03:12:19 66% +0% -34% (4)
18 19 Federica De Nicola ITA 09:27:12 09:54:53 00:44:41 05:14:05 06:03:46 03:23:26 61% +0% -39% (8)
19 20 Antonina Reznikov ISR 09:27:39 10:04:07 00:51:50 05:12:09 06:08:59 03:18:40 42% +58% -0% (4)
20 23 Katharina Wolff GER 09:29:39 10:02:07 00:42:14 05:23:02 06:10:16 03:19:23 100% +0% -0% (2)
21 16 Tessa Kortekaas NED 09:40:05 10:03:44 00:44:17 05:16:57 06:06:14 03:33:51 49% +0% -51% (6)
22 21 Vanessa Pereira POR 09:43:02 10:21:24 00:46:34 05:25:43 06:17:17 03:25:45 44% +21% -35% (21)
23 22 Melanie Baumann SUI 09:58:01 10:44:58 00:54:38 05:31:58 06:31:36 03:26:25 23% +9% -69% (8)
  24 Jana Uderstadt GER n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (no IM Pro race)

Note: Athletes with a ‘*’ are also registered for another race within 8 days.

Winning Odds

Female Race Participants

  • Daniela Ryf: 55% (1-1)
  • Laura Philipp: 38% (2-1)
  • Sara Svensk: 4% (27-1)
  • Sarissa De Vries: 2% (56-1)

Ironman Vitoria-Gasteiz 2022 (July 10, MPRO-only) – Seedings

VitoriaPrevious Winners

Year Male Winner Time Female Winner Time
2019 Eneko Llanos (ESP) 07:55:16 Heather Jackson (USA) 08:52:10

Last Race’s TOP 3

Male Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time
1 Eneko Llanos ESP 00:48:11 04:16:15 02:46:51 07:55:16
2 Josh Amberger AUS 00:46:45 04:18:03 02:58:02 08:06:55
3 Peru Alfaro San Ildefonso ESP 00:48:06 04:27:26 02:47:45 08:08:02

Female Race Results

Rank Name Nation Swim Bike Run Time
1 Heather Jackson USA 00:58:07 04:43:42 03:06:03 08:52:10
2 Nina Derron SUI 00:55:30 04:52:26 03:12:55 09:05:33
3 Judith Corachan Vaquera ESP 00:54:32 05:08:31 03:06:05 09:13:37

Course Records

Leg Gender Record Athlete Date
Total overall 07:55:16 Eneko Llanos 2019-07-14
Swim overall 00:46:45 Josh Amberger 2019-07-14
Bike overall 04:16:15 Eneko Llanos 2019-07-14
Run overall 02:46:51 Eneko Llanos 2019-07-14
Total female 08:52:10 Heather Jackson 2019-07-14
Swim female 00:54:32 Judith Corachan Vaquera 2019-07-14
Bike female 04:43:42 Heather Jackson 2019-07-14
Run female 03:06:03 Heather Jackson 2019-07-14

Course Rating

The Course Rating for IM Vitoria-Gasteiz is 20:10.

Race Adjustments for IM Vitoria-Gasteiz

Year Adjustment Swim Adj. Bike Adj. Run Adj. # of Finishers Rating Swim Rating Bike Rating Run Rating
2019 20:10 -00:20 18:28 02:47 19 of 21 20:10 -01:04 18:28 02:47

Kona slots and Prize Money

IM Vitoria-Gasteiz has 2 Pro Kona slot(s). It has a total prize purse of 50.000 US$, paying 10 deep.

Male Race Participants

The strength of the field is 19% of a typical Kona field.

# Bib Name Nat Expected Rating ESwim EBike ET2 ERun Consistency
1 6 Patrik Nilsson SWE 07:46:22 08:18:33 00:48:43 04:12:26 05:06:09 02:40:13 21% +2% -77% (20)
2 2 Leon Chevalier (KQ) FRA 07:50:43 08:08:30 00:52:13 04:07:37 05:04:49 02:45:54 69% +31% -0% (3)
3 3 Kristian Hogenhaug DEN 07:54:27 08:17:31 00:50:16 04:06:49 05:02:05 02:52:22 65% +12% -23% (14)
4 10 William Mennesson FRA 07:56:24 08:27:36 00:51:21 04:09:17 05:05:38 02:50:46 49% +0% -51% (2)
5 19 Robert Wilkowiecki POL 07:57:58 08:33:56 00:49:40 04:19:36 05:14:16 02:43:42 10% +29% -61% (4)
6 7 Cameron Wurf AUS 08:00:15 08:21:23 00:51:46 04:05:22 05:02:08 02:58:07 68% +5% -28% (26)
7 4 Andy Potts USA 08:02:21 08:20:04 00:49:32 04:15:02 05:09:33 02:52:48 73% +19% -8% (26)
8 34 Evert Scheltinga NED 08:04:36 08:27:45 00:49:52 04:18:06 05:12:59 02:51:37 84% +0% -16% (12)
9 8 Nick Kastelein AUS 08:04:50 08:26:20 00:48:12 04:17:31 05:10:42 02:54:08 45% +0% -55% (7)
10 1 Josh Amberger (KQ) AUS 08:05:18 08:24:58 00:46:57 04:15:31 05:07:28 02:57:50 83% +2% -15% (12)
11 9 Arnaud Guilloux (KQ) FRA 08:06:13 08:30:00 00:50:04 04:10:24 05:05:28 03:00:45 35% +35% -30% (9)
12 20 Philipp Koutny SUI 08:07:25 08:28:01 00:51:22 04:12:04 05:08:26 02:58:59 30% +22% -49% (18)
13 30 Alessandro Degasperi * ITA 08:07:26 08:35:31 00:50:46 04:24:00 05:19:47 02:47:39 35% +0% -65% (23)
14 16 Jaroslav Kovacic SLO 08:08:09 08:35:35 00:49:43 04:21:11 05:15:53 02:52:16 45% +7% -48% (14)
15 12 Dylan Magnien * FRA 08:08:19 08:33:05 00:50:21 04:24:03 05:19:24 02:48:55 59% +0% -41% (3)
16 14 Dominik Sowieja GER 08:08:25 08:36:49 00:54:12 04:25:22 05:24:34 02:43:51 100% +0% -0% (2)
17 11 Victor Arroyo Bugallo ESP 08:09:05 08:33:17 00:57:27 04:23:11 05:25:38 02:43:27 65% +11% -24% (12)
18 27 Emilio Aguayo Munoz ESP 08:10:26 08:47:49 00:50:06 04:22:51 05:17:57 02:52:29 25% +0% -75% (4)
19 25 Peru Alfaro San Ildefonso ESP 08:11:27 08:41:23 00:48:39 04:25:16 05:18:55 02:52:32 34% +0% -66% (11)
20 13 Andreas Jung GER 08:11:47 08:34:39 00:50:13 04:17:19 05:12:31 02:59:16 82% +0% -18% (5)
21 15 Andrej Vistica CRO 08:12:43 08:32:34 00:57:25 04:19:44 05:22:09 02:50:34 72% +15% -12% (26)
22 31 Tomas Renc CZE 08:13:09 08:36:58 00:51:01 04:25:56 05:21:57 02:51:12 92% +0% -8% (8)
23 22 Colin Norris GBR 08:17:00 09:11:29 00:49:54 04:28:22 05:23:16 02:53:44 20% +26% -54% (4)
24 39 Kristian Hindkjaer DEN 08:20:21 08:50:46 00:51:40 04:18:20 05:14:59 03:05:22 43% +13% -44% (10)
25 17 Michael Kalb GER 08:24:53 08:59:17 00:53:03 04:24:47 05:22:50 03:02:03 55% +0% -45% (3)
26 35 Thiago Vinhal BRA 08:25:39 08:44:48 00:49:57 04:33:46 05:28:43 02:56:56 66% +6% -28% (23)
27 21 Silas Koehn GER 08:37:58 09:11:37 00:50:32 04:26:38 05:22:10 03:15:48 n/a (1 IM Pro race)
28 40 Adam Hansen AUS 08:38:56 09:08:35 00:57:47 04:09:00 05:11:46 03:27:10 69% +0% -31% (3)
29 32 Vicenc Castella Serra * ESP 08:40:28 09:05:05 00:58:47 04:38:44 05:42:30 02:57:58 90% +0% -10% (7)
30 18 Eneko Elosegui ESP 08:53:00 09:20:27 01:01:13 04:37:31 05:43:44 03:09:16 40% +35% -25% (27)
31 36 Adrian Lainez ESP 08:53:20 09:27:59 01:01:11 04:31:11 05:37:22 03:15:58 n/a (1 IM Pro race)
32 26 Vinicius Canhedo BRA 08:56:21 09:39:19 00:54:10 04:34:58 05:34:08 03:22:13 3% +12% -86% (9)
33 28 Adur Eskisabel ESP 09:01:12 09:44:54 00:56:58 04:37:44 05:39:42 03:21:30 25% +0% -75% (4)
34 23 Axel Beci * ESP 09:45:26 10:23:28 01:02:16 05:02:55 06:10:11 03:35:15 51% +0% -49% (2)
  24 Silvan Bruhin SUI n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (no IM Pro race)
  29 Tobias Dahl Thomsen DEN n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (no IM Pro race)
  33 Gotzon Gondra Etxebarria ESP n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (no IM Pro race)
  37 Antoine Mechin FRA n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (no IM Pro race)
  38 Ander Irigoien Egia ESP n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (1 IM Pro race)
  41 Fabian Dutli * SUI n/a unrated unrated unrated unrated unrated n/a (no IM Pro race)

Note: Athletes with a ‘*’ are also registered for another race within 8 days.

Winning Odds

Male Race Participants

  • Patrik Nilsson: 31% (2-1)
  • Leon Chevalier: 29% (2-1)
  • Kristian Hogenhaug: 16% (5-1)
  • Cameron Wurf: 9% (10-1)
  • Andy Potts: 4% (22-1)
  • William Mennesson: 3% (34-1)
  • Robert Wilkowiecki: 2% (48-1)
  • Arnaud Guilloux: 2% (55-1)

Powered by WordPress. Designed by Woo Themes

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close